Amsterdam

Team: Sporting Karsten

Teamfoto Sporting Karsten

Details

Telefoonnummer
0629107805

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Royal HaskoningDHV - Sporting Karsten
Sporting Karsten — Urban United XL
OTH — Sporting Karsten
NL Architects — Sporting Karsten
OZ Architects — Sporting Karsten
Sporting Karsten — Venhoeven CS
2e helft competitie - Sporting Karsten — Studioruffdiamonds
Sporting Karsten - Royal HaskoningDHV
Urban United XL — Sporting Karsten
Sporting Karsten — Dynamo Spartak
Sporting Karsten — OTH
Sporting Karsten — NL Architects
Sporting Karsten - OZ Architects
Dynamo Spartak — Sporting Karsten
Venhoeven CS — Sporting Karsten
Studioruffdiamonds — Sporting Karsten

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1OTH12912652928
2Royal HaskoningDHV10811693125
3Sporting Karsten10613553819
4OZ Architects10613443519
5NL Architects11605614318
6Urban United XL10415414513
7Dynamo Spartak1021738557
8Venhoeven CS1020832686
9Studioruffdiamonds11101023843

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Bo van Niewkerk0
Bo van Niewkerk0
Cas van Niekerk0
Daley Kleton17
David Geijtenbeek0
David Geitenbeek0
Eric Beeldman2
Eric van de Hoeven5
Glenn Pelamonia4
Glenn Pelamonia0
Guido de Ridder0
Jeffrey van Veen0
Joris Henselman10
Kers van Denderen0
Koen de Wit2
Lennard Griffioen0
Luuk Mooy0
Marouan Boughattas1
Martijn Perik0
Peter Canisius 14
Peter Karsten3
Rick Rosier0
Stefan Rundberg0
Vincent Kiezebrink0
Wouter Beeldman0
Yannick de Weme2