Amsterdam

Team: Sporting Karsten

Teamfoto Sporting Karsten

Details

Telefoonnummer
0629107805

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
OZ Architects - Sporting Karsten
Sporting Karsten - Team V
Dynamo Spartak - Sporting Karsten
Kerkstraat 204 - Sporting Karsten
NL Architects - Sporting Karsten
OTH - Sporting Karsten
Sporting Karsten - Urban United XL
Sporting Karsten - Venhoeven CS
Sporting Karsten - OZ Architects
Team V - Sporting Karsten
Sporting Karsten - Dynamo Spartak
Sporting Karsten - Kerkstraat 204
Sporting Karsten - NL Architects
Sporting Karsten - OTH
Urban United XL - Sporting Karsten
Venhoeven CS - Sporting Karsten

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V8521371717
2OZ Architects8512381916
3OTH8503342115
4NL Architects8422362814
5Sporting Karsten8422273014
6VenhoevenCS8323323011
7Urban United XL822425288
8Dynamo Spartak821530467
9Kerkstraat 204800811510

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Bart Stoltenborg0
Bo van Niekerk4
Bo van Niewkerk0
Eric Beeldman2
Erik van der Hoeven1
Guido de Ridder0
Joris Henselmans7
Koen de Wit1
Lennard Griffioen1
Luuk Mooy7
Mich Cornelissen0
Peter Canisius0
Peter Karsten2
Stefan Bruijns0
Stefan Rundberg0
Wouter Beeldman2