Amsterdam

Poule B

Stand

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Royal HaskoningDHV7601472218
2OZ Architects8602392718
3OTH7502361915
4NL Architects8404443412
5Urban United XL7313283210
6Sporting Karsten630330289
7Dynamo Spartak721432367
8Venhoeven CS510422373
9Studioruffdiamonds700712550

Programma en uitslagen

Toon alleen wedstrijden van team

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Seizoen 2022 - 2023 - Dynamo Spartak — NL Architects
OTH — OZ Architects
Royal HaskoningDHV - Sporting Karsten
Dynamo Spartak - Studioruffdiamonds
NL Architects — OTH
OZ Architects — Royal HaskoningDHV
Sporting Karsten — Urban United XL
NL Architects — OZ Architects
Dynamo Spartak — Venhoeven CS
OTH — Studioruffdiamonds
Royal HaskoningDHV — Urban United XL
NL Architects — Studioruffdiamonds
Dynamo Spartak - Royal HaskoningDHV
OTH — Sporting Karsten
OZ Architects — Urban United XL
NL Architects — Venhoeven CS
OZ Architects — Studioruffdiamonds
OTH — Royal HaskoningDHV
Dynamo Spartak — Urban United XL
Urban United XL — Studioruffdiamonds
NL Architects — Sporting Karsten
OZ Architects — Venhoeven CS
Dynamo Spartak — OTH
NL Architects — Royal HaskoningDHV
OZ Architects — Sporting Karsten
Venhoeven CS — Studioruffdiamonds
Dynamo Spartak — OZ Architects
OTH — Urban United XL
NL Architects — Urban United XL
Royal HaskoningDHV — Studioruffdiamonds
Sporting Karsten — Venhoeven CS
Royal HaskoningDHV — Venhoeven CS
2e helft competitie - NL Architects — Dynamo Spartak
Sporting Karsten — Studioruffdiamonds
OZ Architects — OTH
Venhoeven CS — Urban United XL
Sporting Karsten - Royal HaskoningDHV
Studioruffdiamonds — Dynamo Spartak
OTH — NL Architects
Royal HaskoningDHV — OZ Architects
Urban United XL — Sporting Karsten
Venhoeven CS — Dynamo Spartak
Studioruffdiamonds — OTH
OTH — Venhoeven CS
Urban United XL — Royal HaskoningDHV
OZ Architects — NL Architects
Sporting Karsten — Dynamo Spartak
Studioruffdiamonds — NL Architects
Venhoeven CS — OTH
Urban United XL — OZ Architects
Royal HaskoningDHV — Dynamo Spartak
Sporting Karsten — OTH
Venhoeven CS — NL Architects
Urban United XL — Dynamo Spartak
Studioruffdiamonds — OZ Architects
Royal HaskoningDHV — OTH
Studioruffdiamonds — Urban United XL
Sporting Karsten — NL Architects
Venhoeven CS — OZ Architects
OTH — Dynamo Spartak
Royal HaskoningDHV — NL Architects
Urban United XL — Venhoeven CS
Sporting Karsten - OZ Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — Venhoeven CS
Urban United XL — OTH
Dynamo Spartak — Sporting Karsten
Studioruffdiamonds — Royal HaskoningDHV
Venhoeven CS — Sporting Karsten
OZ Architects — Dynamo Spartak
Urban United XL — NL Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — Sporting Karsten
Venhoeven CS — Royal HaskoningDHV