Amsterdam

Team: Dynamo Spartak

Teamfoto Dynamo Spartak

Details

Bureau
Kramer van der Veer
Email
jochemverbeek@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0629096598, 0611002243

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Dynamo Spartak - NL Architects
Dynamo Spartak - Venhoeven CS
Dynamo Spartak - Urban United XL
Dynamo Spartak - Sporting Karsten
Dynamo Spartak - OZ Architects
Dynamo Spartak - Team V
Dynamo Spartak - Mollink Soeters PPHP
Dynamo Spartak - OTH
2e helft competitie - NL Architects - Dynamo Spartak
Venhoeven CS - Dynamo Spartak
Urban United XL - Dynamo Spartak
Sporting Karsten - Dynamo Spartak
OZ Architects - Dynamo Spartak
Team V - Dynamo Spartak
Mollink Soeters PPHP - Dynamo Spartak
OTH - Dynamo Spartak

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1NL Architects32101537
2OZ Architects22001516
3Dynamo Spartak311113154
4VenhoevenCS210114103
5Team V21011063
6Urban United XL2101993
7OTH3102473
8Sporting Karsten21015143
9Mollink Soeters PPHP30032220

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Akki Nelissen0
Andy Anoniem0
Brendan Horneman0
Floris van der Wal5
Gio Doornkamp1
Jochem Verbeek3
Louis Schob1
Roos Mertens0
Soe Hanselaar0
Tomas Rouw0
Zeger van de Wal0