Amsterdam

Team: Dynamo Spartak

Teamfoto Dynamo Spartak

Details

Bureau
Kramer van der Veer
Email
jochemverbeek@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0629096598, 0611002243

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Seizoen 2022 - 2023 - Dynamo Spartak — NL Architects
Dynamo Spartak — Studioruffdiamonds
Dynamo Spartak — Venhoeven CS
Dynamo Spartak — Sporting Karsten
Dynamo Spartak — Urban United XL
Dynamo Spartak — OTH
Dynamo Spartak — OZ Architects
NL Architects — Dynamo Spartak
Studioruffdiamonds — Dynamo Spartak
Venhoeven CS — Dynamo Spartak
Sporting Karsten — Dynamo Spartak
Royal HaskoningDHV — Dynamo Spartak
Urban United XL — Dynamo Spartak
OTH — Dynamo Spartak
OZ Architects — Dynamo Spartak

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V161231832539
2OZ Architects161015764331
3NL Architects16934755030
4Sporting Karsten16934575930
5OTH16916684828
6Urban United XL16529617217
7Venhoeven CS16529446617
8Dynamo Spartak163112479210
9Kerkstraat 20416201423796
10Royal HaskoningDHV0000000
10Team V0000000

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023