Amsterdam

Team: Dynamo Spartak

Teamfoto Dynamo Spartak

Details

Bureau
Kramer van der Veer
Email
jochemverbeek@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0629096598, 0611002243

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Dynamo Spartak - NL Architects
Dynamo Spartak - Venhoeven CS
Dynamo Spartak - Urban United XL
Dynamo Spartak - Sporting Karsten
Dynamo Spartak - OZ Architects
Dynamo Spartak - Team V
Dynamo Spartak - Kerkstraat 204
Dynamo Spartak - OTH
Team V - Dynamo Spartak
NL Architects - Dynamo Spartak
Kerkstraat 204 - Dynamo Spartak
OTH - Dynamo Spartak
Urban United XL - Dynamo Spartak
Sporting Karsten - Dynamo Spartak
OZ Architects - Dynamo Spartak

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V8521371717
2OZ Architects8512381916
3OTH8503342115
4NL Architects8422362814
5Sporting Karsten8422273014
6VenhoevenCS8323323011
7Urban United XL822425288
8Dynamo Spartak821530467
9Kerkstraat 204800811510

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Akki Nelissen1
Andy Anoniem0
Brendan Horneman0
Floris van der Wal10
Gio Doornkamp1
Isiah Leter1
Jobbe Strobosch4
Jochem Verbeek5
Lennard van Egmond1
Louis Schob2
Roos Mertens0
Soe Hanselaar0
Tomas Rouw0
Zeger van de Wal3