Amsterdam

Team: Dynamo Spartak

Teamfoto Dynamo Spartak

Details

Bureau
Kramer van der Veer
Email
jochemverbeek@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0629096598, 0611002243

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Dynamo Spartak - Studioruffdiamonds
Dynamo Spartak — Venhoeven CS
Dynamo Spartak - Royal HaskoningDHV
Dynamo Spartak — Urban United XL
Dynamo Spartak — OTH
Dynamo Spartak — OZ Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — Dynamo Spartak
Venhoeven CS — Dynamo Spartak
Sporting Karsten — Dynamo Spartak
Royal HaskoningDHV — Dynamo Spartak
Urban United XL — Dynamo Spartak
NL Architects — Dynamo Spartak
OTH — Dynamo Spartak
Dynamo Spartak — Sporting Karsten
OZ Architects — Dynamo Spartak

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Sporting Karsten16934896130
2NL Architects15915915228
3Urban United XL16637747221
4Dynamo Spartak15221157968
5Venhoeven CS162212441048
6Studioruffdiamonds161114331224
7KJ’150000000
7VDNDP0000000

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Akki Nelissen10
Brendan Horneman0
Didi Longuet0
Didi Longuet0
Floris van der Wal2
Frank de Ruwe0
Gio Doornkamp3
Isiah Leter0
Isiah Leter0
Jeroen van Boven0
Jobbe Strobosch0
Jochem Verbeek2
Lennard van Egmond0
Louis Schob10
Roos Mertens0
Soe Hanselaar0
Tomas Rouw0
Vegas van Boven0
Zeger van de Wal7