Amsterdam

Team: Dynamo Spartak

Teamfoto Dynamo Spartak

Details

Bureau
Kramer van der Veer
Email
jochemverbeek@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0629096598, 0611002243

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Seizoen 2022 - 2023 - Dynamo Spartak — NL Architects
Dynamo Spartak - Studioruffdiamonds
Dynamo Spartak — Venhoeven CS
Dynamo Spartak - Royal HaskoningDHV
Dynamo Spartak — Urban United XL
Dynamo Spartak — OTH
Dynamo Spartak — OZ Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — Dynamo Spartak
Venhoeven CS — Dynamo Spartak
Sporting Karsten — Dynamo Spartak
Royal HaskoningDHV — Dynamo Spartak
Urban United XL — Dynamo Spartak
NL Architects — Dynamo Spartak
OTH — Dynamo Spartak
Dynamo Spartak — Sporting Karsten
OZ Architects — Dynamo Spartak

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1OTH12912652928
2Royal HaskoningDHV10811693125
3Sporting Karsten10613553819
4OZ Architects10613443519
5NL Architects11605614318
6Urban United XL10415414513
7Dynamo Spartak1021738557
8Venhoeven CS1020832686
9Studioruffdiamonds11101023843

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Akki Nelissen6
Brendan Horneman0
Didi Longuet0
Didi Longuet0
Floris van der Wal3
Frank de Ruwe0
Gio Doornkamp3
Isiah Leter0
Isiah Leter0
Jeroen van Boven0
Jeroen van Boven0
Jobbe Strobosch0
Jochem Verbeek2
Lennard van Egmond0
Louis Schob8
Roos Mertens0
Soe Hanselaar0
Tomas Rouw0
Zeger van de Wal6