Amsterdam

Team: Royal HaskoningDHV

Teamfoto Royal HaskoningDHV

Details

Bureau
Royal Haskoning
Email
m.rijk@royalhaskoning.com
Telefoonnummer
020-5697700

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst1613211014241
2KUUB16853623729
3Studioninedots16844695728
4AS Berlage16754746026
5De Architekten Cie.16619577319
6Boulevardboys16538516918
7KJ’1516538375818
8Royal HaskoningDHV163310508112
9MVSA architects163211436711
10Team V0000000
10Team V0000000

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023