Amsterdam

Team: Royal HaskoningDHV

Teamfoto Royal HaskoningDHV

Details

Bureau
Royal Haskoning
Email
m.rijk@royalhaskoning.com
Telefoonnummer
020-5697700

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
MVSA Architects - Royal HaskoningDHV
AS Berlage - Royal HaskoningDHV
De Architecten Cie - Royal HaskoningDHV
Boulevardboys - Royal HaskoningDHV
De Toekomst - Royal HaskoningDHV
Royal HaskoningDHV - Studioninedots
KJ'15 - Royal HaskoningDHV
KUUB - Royal HaskoningDHV
Royal HaskoningDHV - Boulevardboys
Royal HaskoningDHV - De Toekomst
Studioninedots - Royal HaskoningDHV
Royal HaskoningDHV - KUUB
Royal HaskoningDHV - De Architecten Cie
Royal HaskoningDHV - KJ'15
Royal HaskoningDHV - MVSA Architects
Royal HaskoningDHV - AS Berlage

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst8611521819
2KUUB8431341815
3AS Berlage8431272015
4Studioninedots8422332714
5Boulevardboys8323304011
6MVSA architects821515277
7De Architekten Cie.821521377
8KJ’15813415306
9Royal HaskoningDHV812517275

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Adriaan Koopman0
Ato Cardna2
Camiel Alderleiter1
Freek Leber1
Jurgen Boonstra0
Keith Paal3
Lars Stegging0
Marten Bolt0
Marten Bolt1
Michael Tureay0
Nick van de Bilt2
Rik van Schaik2
Roland Cobielems0
Sten Camps0
Timo Huijzendveld0
Timon Huijzenveld1
Wouter Steenvoorden2