Amsterdam

Team: Royal HaskoningDHV

Teamfoto Royal HaskoningDHV

Details

Bureau
Royal Haskoning
Email
m.rijk@royalhaskoning.com
Telefoonnummer
020-5697700

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Royal HaskoningDHV - Sporting Karsten
OZ Architects — Royal HaskoningDHV
Royal HaskoningDHV — Urban United XL
Dynamo Spartak - Royal HaskoningDHV
OTH — Royal HaskoningDHV
NL Architects — Royal HaskoningDHV
Royal HaskoningDHV — Studioruffdiamonds
Royal HaskoningDHV — Venhoeven CS
Sporting Karsten - Royal HaskoningDHV
Urban United XL — Royal HaskoningDHV
Royal HaskoningDHV — Dynamo Spartak
Royal HaskoningDHV — OTH
Royal HaskoningDHV — NL Architects
Royal HaskoningDHV — OZ Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — Royal HaskoningDHV
Venhoeven CS — Royal HaskoningDHV

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1OTH12912652928
2Royal HaskoningDHV10811693125
3Sporting Karsten10613553819
4OZ Architects10613443519
5NL Architects11605614318
6Urban United XL10415414513
7Dynamo Spartak1021738557
8Venhoeven CS1020832686
9Studioruffdiamonds11101023843

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Adriaan Koopman0
Ato Cardna0
Boris van Bree0
Camiel Alderleiter14
Coert de Koning0
Coert de Koning2
Daniel Clemens0
Daniel Clemens1
Daniel Verlaan0
Freek Leber0
Geert Kroon2
Jochem Verbeek0
Julian Zoon0
Jurgen Herbschleb0
Keith Paal0
Lars Stegging14
Marten Bolt0
Maurice Kuiper0
Michael Tureay0
Mohamad Harrouni2
Nick van de Bilt8
Nicky Jansen0
Noah Kunst0
Riad Lilipaly7
Rik van Schaik5
Rinke de Jonge0
Roland Cobielems0
Sten Camps0
Sten Camps1
Timo Huijzendveld6
Wouter Steenvoorden4