Amsterdam

Team: Royal HaskoningDHV

Teamfoto Royal HaskoningDHV

Details

Bureau
Royal Haskoning
Email
m.rijk@royalhaskoning.com
Telefoonnummer
020-5697700

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
MVSA Architects - Royal HaskoningDHV
AS Berlage - Royal HaskoningDHV
De Architecten Cie - Royal HaskoningDHV
Boulevardboys - Royal HaskoningDHV
De Toekomst - Royal HaskoningDHV
Royal HaskoningDHV - Studioninedots
KJ'15 - Royal HaskoningDHV
KUUB - Royal HaskoningDHV
Royal HaskoningDHV - MVSA Architects
Royal HaskoningDHV - AS Berlage
Royal HaskoningDHV - De Architecten Cie
Royal HaskoningDHV - Boulevardboys
Royal HaskoningDHV - De Toekomst
Studioninedots - Royal HaskoningDHV
Royal HaskoningDHV - KUUB
Royal HaskoningDHV - KJ'15

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst33002859
2KUUB33002369
3AS Berlage421117167
4Studioninedots21101384
5Royal HaskoningDHV2101973
6Boulevardboys310216273
7KJ’1531027183
8MVSA architects30034150
9De Architekten Cie.30039240

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Adriaan Koopman0
Ato Cardna0
Camiel Alderleiter0
Jurgen Boonstra0
Keith Paal3
Lars Stegging0
Marten Bolt0
Michael Tureay0
Nick van de Bilt2
Roland Cobielems0
Sten Camps0
Timo Huijzendveld0
Wouter Steenvoorden0