Amsterdam

Team: Urban United XL

Teamfoto Urban United XL

Details

Bureaus
blau, Van Riezen + Partners
Email
danny@blau.nl
Telefoonnummer
0654 666 909

Dit team heeft ook onder de naam Urban United deelgenomen aan de competitie.

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Sporting Karsten — Urban United XL
Royal HaskoningDHV — Urban United XL
OZ Architects — Urban United XL
Dynamo Spartak — Urban United XL
Urban United XL — Studioruffdiamonds
OTH — Urban United XL
NL Architects — Urban United XL
Venhoeven CS — Urban United XL
Urban United XL — Sporting Karsten
Urban United XL — Royal HaskoningDHV
Urban United XL — Dynamo Spartak
Studioruffdiamonds — Urban United XL
Urban United XL — OZ Architects
Urban United XL — Venhoeven CS
Urban United XL — OTH
Urban United XL — NL Architects

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1OTH12912652928
2Royal HaskoningDHV10811693125
3Sporting Karsten10613553819
4OZ Architects10613443519
5NL Architects11605614318
6Urban United XL10415414513
7Dynamo Spartak1021738557
8Venhoeven CS1020832686
9Studioruffdiamonds11101023843

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Abel de Jager0
Andre Cramer0
Billy Nolan0
Billy Nolan0
Daniel Ruigrok2
Dhiney Ramos0
Dhiney Ramos0
Frank Groen8
Gijs van de Voort3
Jelle Schaper2
Peter de Jager6
Pim Vervuren1
Raoul Nijman0
Raoul Nijman0
Rob Bollen0
Rob Bollen0
Sander Gijsen0
Sander Gijsen3
Tijl Dejonckheere0
Tuur Pluijmen3
Wiebo van Riezen1
Wouter Grote0
Wouter Grote0