Amsterdam

Team: Urban United XL

Teamfoto Urban United XL

Details

Bureaus
blau, Van Riezen + Partners
Email
danny@blau.nl
Telefoonnummer
0654 666 909

Dit team heeft ook onder de naam Urban United deelgenomen aan de competitie.

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Urban United XL — Venhoeven CS
Sporting Karsten — Urban United XL
Royal HaskoningDHV — Urban United XL
OZ Architects — Urban United XL
Dynamo Spartak — Urban United XL
Urban United XL — Studioruffdiamonds
OTH — Urban United XL
NL Architects — Urban United XL
Venhoeven CS — Urban United XL
Urban United XL — Sporting Karsten
Urban United XL — Royal HaskoningDHV
Urban United XL — OZ Architects
Urban United XL — Dynamo Spartak
Studioruffdiamonds — Urban United XL
Urban United XL — OTH
Urban United XL — NL Architects

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V161231832539
2OZ Architects161015764331
3NL Architects16934755030
4Sporting Karsten16934575930
5OTH16916684828
6Urban United XL16529617217
7Venhoeven CS16529446617
8Dynamo Spartak163112479210
9Kerkstraat 20416201423796
10Royal HaskoningDHV0000000
10Team V0000000

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023