Amsterdam

Team: Urban United XL

Teamfoto Urban United XL

Details

Bureaus
blau, Van Riezen + Partners
Email
danny@blau.nl
Telefoonnummer
0654 666 909

Dit team heeft ook onder de naam Urban United deelgenomen aan de competitie.

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Team V - Urban United XL
Dynamo Spartak - Urban United XL
Kerkstraat 204 - Urban United XL
NL Architects - Urban United XL
OTH - Urban United XL
Urban United XL - Venhoeven CS
Sporting Karsten - Urban United XL
OZ Architects - Urban United XL
Urban United XL - NL Architects
Urban United XL - OTH
Venhoeven CS - Urban United XL
Urban United XL - Sporting Karsten
Urban United XL - OZ Architects
Urban United XL - Team V
Urban United XL - Dynamo Spartak
Urban United XL - Kerkstraat 204

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V8521371717
2OZ Architects8512381916
3OTH8503342115
4NL Architects8422362814
5Sporting Karsten8422273014
6VenhoevenCS8323323011
7Urban United XL822425288
8Dynamo Spartak821530467
9Kerkstraat 204800811510

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Billy Nolan0
Daniel Ruigrok0
Frank Groen0
Jelle Schaper9
Mourijn Rouwet4
Peter de Jager5
Pim Vervuren0
Tijl Dejonckheere1
Tuur Pluijmen0
Wiebo van Riezen1