Amsterdam

Team: Urban United XL

Teamfoto Urban United XL

Details

Bureaus
blau, Van Riezen + Partners
Email
danny@blau.nl
Telefoonnummer
0654 666 909

Dit team heeft ook onder de naam Urban United deelgenomen aan de competitie.

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Team V - Urban United XL
Dynamo Spartak - Urban United XL
Mollink Soeters PPHP - Urban United XL
NL Architects - Urban United XL
OTH - Urban United XL
Urban United XL - Venhoeven CS
Sporting Karsten - Urban United XL
OZ Architects - Urban United XL
Urban United XL - Team V
Urban United XL - Dynamo Spartak
Urban United XL - Mollink SoetersPPHP
Urban United XL - NL Architects
Urban United XL - OTH
Venhoeven CS - Urban United XL
Urban United XL - Sporting Karsten
Urban United XL - OZ Architects

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1NL Architects32101537
2OZ Architects22001516
3Dynamo Spartak311113154
4VenhoevenCS210114103
5Team V21011063
6Urban United XL2101993
7OTH3102473
8Sporting Karsten21015143
9Mollink Soeters PPHP30032220

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Billy Nolan0
Daniel Ruigrok0
Frank Groen0
Jelle Schaper4
Maurijn Rouwet0
Peter de Jager0
Pim Vervuren0
Tijl Dejonckheere0
Tuur Pluijmen0
Wiebo van Riezen1