Amsterdam

Team: Studioruffdiamonds

Details

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Dynamo Spartak - Studioruffdiamonds
OTH — Studioruffdiamonds
NL Architects — Studioruffdiamonds
OZ Architects — Studioruffdiamonds
Urban United XL — Studioruffdiamonds
Venhoeven CS — Studioruffdiamonds
Royal HaskoningDHV — Studioruffdiamonds
Sporting Karsten — Studioruffdiamonds
Studioruffdiamonds — Dynamo Spartak
Studioruffdiamonds — OTH
Studioruffdiamonds — NL Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — OZ Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — Urban United XL
Studioruffdiamonds — Venhoeven CS
Studioruffdiamonds — Royal HaskoningDHV
Studioruffdiamonds — Sporting Karsten

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Royal HaskoningDHV7601472218
2OZ Architects8602392718
3OTH7502361915
4NL Architects8404443412
5Urban United XL7313283210
6Sporting Karsten630330289
7Dynamo Spartak721432367
8Venhoeven CS510422373
9Studioruffdiamonds700712550

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Alizee Talmanglo0
Anouk van Deuzen0
Bas van Lenteren0
Bas van Lenteren0
Conor Murphy0
Erik Hogendam0
Erik de Haan1
Eva Souren0
Giuseppe Ceci0
Ike Gronheid0
Joost Maatkamp1
Joost Maatkamp0
Moos Wiltkamp4
Moos Witkamp1
Peter Canisius2
Stijn de Jongh0