Amsterdam

Team: KJ’15

Teamfoto KJ’15

Details

Email
duthild66@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0627064695

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAGDPts
1KUUB1172143261723
2AS Berlage1062250272320
3Boulevardboys96034033718
4Studioninedots85123628816
5De Toekomst95134036416
6Team V113083053-239
7De Architekten Cie.102262840-128
8KJ’15100282852-242

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Anand Machielsen0
Daan Dutilh6
Daan Dutilh0
Dion Spijk6
Dirk van Ettekoven0
Ghayton Hellings1
Gianni Madimin0
Hans van Leeuwen0
Hans van Leeuwen0
Jason Bouhalhouil1
Laurens de Lange1
Luc de Boer1
Luc de Boer1
Michal Bellovic0
Nabil ben Cherif0
Rolf van Eijk0
Rolf van Eijk2
Sies Joosten5
Thomas Joosten0
Thomas Joosten0