Amsterdam

Team: KJ’15

Teamfoto KJ’15

Details

Email
duthild66@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0627064695

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst33002859
2KUUB33002369
3AS Berlage421117167
4Studioninedots21101384
5Royal HaskoningDHV2101973
6Boulevardboys310216273
7KJ’1531027183
8MVSA architects30034150
9De Architekten Cie.30039240

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Anand Machielsen0
Daan Dutilh1
Dion Spijk0
Ghayton Hellings0
Gianni Madimin0
Laurens de Lange0
Luc de Boer1
Michal Bellovic0
Rolf van Eijk1
Sies Joosten1