Amsterdam

Team: KJ’15

Teamfoto KJ’15

Details

Email
duthild66@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0627064695

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
KJ'15 - KUUB
De Toekomst - KJ'15
KJ'15 - MVSA Architects
AS Berlage - KJ'15
De Architecten Cie - KJ'15
Boulevardboys - KJ'15
KJ'15 - Studioninedots
KJ'15 - Royal HaskoningDHV
KJ’15 — De Architecten Cie.
KJ'15 - Boulevardboys
Studioninedots - KJ'15
Royal HaskoningDHV - KJ'15
KUUB - KJ'15
KJ'15 - De Toekomst
MVSA Architects - KJ'15
KJ'15 - AS Berlage

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst8611521819
2KUUB8431341815
3AS Berlage8431272015
4Studioninedots8422332714
5Boulevardboys8323304011
6MVSA architects821515277
7De Architekten Cie.821521377
8KJ’15813415306
9Royal HaskoningDHV812517275

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Anand Machielsen0
Daan Dutilh4
Dion Spijk0
Dion Spijk1
Ghayton Hellings0
Gianni Madimin0
Laurens de Lange0
Luc de Boer3
Michal Bellovic0
Nabil ben Cherif0
Rolf van Eijk2
Sies Joosten2