Amsterdam

Team: Team V

Teamfoto Team V

Details

Bureau
Team V
Email
c.ooijevaar@teamv.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-5200200

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1NL Architects32101537
2OZ Architects22001516
3Dynamo Spartak311113154
4VenhoevenCS210114103
5Team V21011063
6Urban United XL2101993
7OTH3102473
8Sporting Karsten21015143
9Mollink Soeters PPHP30032220

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Andreas Roet1
Andy Rechsteiner1
Coen Ooijevaar0
Florian Roet0
Ivan Ordonez0
Jesper Menting2
Jesper Van den Toorn2
Mark Haenen1
Martijn Perik0
Ruben Smits3