Amsterdam

Team: Team V

Teamfoto Team V

Details

Bureau
Team V
Email
c.ooijevaar@teamv.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-5200200

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Team V - Urban United XL
Sporting Karsten - Team V
OZ Architects - Team V
OTH - Team V
Dynamo Spartak - Team V
Team V - Venhoeven CS
Kerkstraat 204 - Team V
NL Architects - Team V
Team V - Dynamo Spartak
Venhoeven CS - Team V
Team V - Kerkstraat 204
Team V - NL Architects
Urban United XL - Team V
Team V - Sporting Karsten
Team V - OZ Architects
Team V - OTH

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V8521371717
2OZ Architects8512381916
3OTH8503342115
4NL Architects8422362814
5Sporting Karsten8422273014
6VenhoevenCS8323323011
7Urban United XL822425288
8Dynamo Spartak821530467
9Kerkstraat 204800811510

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Andreas Roet14
Andy Rechsteiner3
Bond Vollaers1
Coen Ooijevaar1
Florian Roet1
Ivan Ordonez0
Jesper Menting2
Jesper Van den Toorn4
Mark Haenen6
Martijn Perik0
Ruben Smits5
Saleh Alkhalefa0