Amsterdam

Team: Team V

Teamfoto Team V

Details

Bureau
Team V
Email
c.ooijevaar@teamv.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-5200200

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAGDPts
1KUUB1172143261723
2AS Berlage1062250272320
3Boulevardboys96034033718
4Studioninedots85123628816
5De Toekomst95134036416
6Team V113083053-239
7De Architekten Cie.102262840-128
8KJ’15100282852-242

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Andreas Roet6
Andy Rechsteiner0
Bond Vollaers0
Charlie Faye0
Chris Siebenheller0
Coen Ooijevaar5
Florian Roet0
Ivan Ordonez0
Jesper Menting0
Jesper Van den Toorn1
Julius van Kleunen2
Loek Smits0
Mark Haenen7
Martijn Perik1
Matthew Harrison0
Max van Fulpen1
Ruben Smits1
Saleh Alkhalefa0
Steven Geurts0
Steven Geurts3