Amsterdam

Team: NL Architects

Teamfoto NL Architects

Details

Bureau
NL Architects
Email
gerbrand@nlarchitects.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-6207323

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Dynamo Spartak - NL Architects
NL Architects - Mollink Soeters PPHP
NL Architects - OTH
NL Architects - Venhoeven CS
NL Architects - Urban United XL
NL Architects - Sporting Karsten
NL Architects - OZ Architects
NL Architects - Team V
2e helft competitie - NL Architects - Dynamo Spartak
Mollink Soeters PPHP - NL Architects
OTH - NL Architects
Venhoeven CS - NL Architects
Urban United XL - NL Architects
Sporting Karsten - NL Architects
OZ Architects - NL Architects
Team V - NL Architects

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1NL Architects32101537
2OZ Architects22001516
3Dynamo Spartak311113154
4VenhoevenCS210114103
5Team V21011063
6Urban United XL2101993
7OTH3102473
8Sporting Karsten21015143
9Mollink Soeters PPHP30032220

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Camiel Domicie0
Ciaran Hickey0
David Bernatek0
Eric Goldhoorn1
Itamar Ben-Ami0
Jonathan Lettmann0
Jose Ramonvives0
Maarten Kempenaar0
Michal Ciebien0
Philipp Stiebler6
Rob Ollett0
Salah Ibrahim0
Vincent Bouchier3
Vincent Rongoir0