Amsterdam

Team: NL Architects

Teamfoto NL Architects

Details

Bureau
NL Architects
Email
gerbrand@nlarchitects.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-6207323

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Seizoen 2022 - 2023 - Dynamo Spartak — NL Architects
NL Architects — OTH
NL Architects — OZ Architects
NL Architects — Studioruffdiamonds
NL Architects — Venhoeven CS
NL Architects — Sporting Karsten
NL Architects — Royal HaskoningDHV
NL Architects — Urban United XL
OTH — NL Architects
OZ Architects — NL Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — NL Architects
Venhoeven CS — NL Architects
Sporting Karsten — NL Architects
NL Architects — Dynamo Spartak
Royal HaskoningDHV — NL Architects
Urban United XL — NL Architects

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1OTH12912652928
2Royal HaskoningDHV10811693125
3Sporting Karsten10613553819
4OZ Architects10613443519
5NL Architects11605614318
6Urban United XL10415414513
7Dynamo Spartak1021738557
8Venhoeven CS1020832686
9Studioruffdiamonds11101023843

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Adeep Ahmed0
Camiel Domicie0
Ciaran Hickey2
David Bernatek3
Eric Goldhoorn0
Itamar Ben – Ami1
Itamar Ben-Ami12
Jonathan Lettmann0
Jose Ramonvives0
Jose Ramonvives0
Kay Betz1
Maarten Kempenaar0
Michal Ciebien0
Parker Klaassen0
Philipp Stiebler3
Rob Ollett0
Roel Verwey0
Salah Ibrahim4
Tom Johnston4
Tom Johnston0
Tomar Shachaf0
Vincent Rongoir26