Amsterdam

Team: NL Architects

Teamfoto NL Architects

Details

Bureau
NL Architects
Email
gerbrand@nlarchitects.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-6207323

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Dynamo Spartak - NL Architects
NL Architects - Kerkstraat 204
NL Architects - OTH
NL Architects - Venhoeven CS
NL Architects - Urban United XL
NL Architects - Sporting Karsten
NL Architects - OZ Architects
NL Architects - Team V
Urban United XL - NL Architects
Sporting Karsten - NL Architects
NL Architects - Dynamo Spartak
OZ Architects - NL Architects
Team V - NL Architects
Kerkstraat 204 - NL Architects
OTH - NL Architects
Venhoeven CS - NL Architects

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V8521371717
2OZ Architects8512381916
3OTH8503342115
4NL Architects8422362814
5Sporting Karsten8422273014
6VenhoevenCS8323323011
7Urban United XL822425288
8Dynamo Spartak821530467
9Kerkstraat 204800811510

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Camiel Domicie0
Ciaran Hickey0
David Bernatek0
Eric Goldhoorn1
Itamar Ben-Ami3
Jonathan Lettmann2
Jose Ramonvives0
Maarten Kempenaar0
Michal Ciebien0
Parker Klaassen1
Philipp Stiebler9
Rob Ollett0
Salah Ibrahim3
Tomar Shachaf2
Vincent Bouchier7
Vincent Ringoir0