Amsterdam

Team: Studioninedots

Teamfoto Studioninedots

Details

Email
vki@studioninedots.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-4889269

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
AS Berlage - Studioninedots
De Architecten Cie - Studioninedots
Boulevardboys - Studioninedots
De Toekomst - Studioninedots
MVSA Architects - Studioninedots
Royal HaskoningDHV - Studioninedots
KJ'15 - Studioninedots
KUUB - Studioninedots
Studioninedots - De Toekomst
Studioninedots - MVSA Architects
Studioninedots - Royal HaskoningDHV
Studioninedots - KJ'15
Studioninedots - KUUB
Studioninedots - AS Berlage
Studioninedots - De Architecten Cie
Studioninedots — Boulevardboys

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst8611521819
2KUUB8431341815
3AS Berlage8431272015
4Studioninedots8422332714
5Boulevardboys8323304011
6MVSA architects821515277
7De Architekten Cie.821521377
8KJ’15813415306
9Royal HaskoningDHV812517275

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Daniel A.W0
Dannis Roest3
Ejoub Bouinin2
Hidde Nuijten0
Jurgen van der Horst3
Kamil Bilas2
Koen van den Hurk0
Metin van Zijl7
Niek Kokhuis0
Omer Ameen0
Pim Schaatsenberg2
Roeland Rustema0
Spike van het Hooft11