Amsterdam

Team: Studioninedots

Teamfoto Studioninedots

Details

Email
vki@studioninedots.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-4889269

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAGDPts
1KUUB1172143261723
2AS Berlage1062250272320
3Boulevardboys96034033718
4Studioninedots85123628816
5De Toekomst95134036416
6Team V113083053-239
7De Architekten Cie.102262840-128
8KJ’15100282852-242

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Daniel A.W0
Daniel A.W0
Dannis Roest0
Dennis Roest0
Ejoub Bouinin3
Ejoub Bouinin8
Ejoub Bouinin0
Hidde Nuijten0
Jurgen van der Horst0
Jurgen van der Horst0
Kamil Bilas0
Koen van den Hurk0
Metin van Zijl0
Niek Kokhuis0
Niels Limburg0
Nigellow Nicholas3
Omar Ameen0
Omer Ameen0
Peter Canisius 26
Pim Schaatsenberg2
Roeland Rustema0
Spike van het Hooft3
Thomas Mentink2
Vincent van der Klei0