Amsterdam

Team: Studioninedots

Teamfoto Studioninedots

Details

Email
vki@studioninedots.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-4889269

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
AS Berlage - Studioninedots
De Architecten Cie - Studioninedots
Boulevardboys - Studioninedots
De Toekomst - Studioninedots
MVSA Architects - Studioninedots
Royal HaskoningDHV - Studioninedots
KJ'15 - Studioninedots
KUUB - Studioninedots
Studioninedots - AS Berlage
Studioninedots - De Architecten Cie
Studioninedots — Boulevardboys
Studioninedots - De Toekomst
Studioninedots - MVSA Architects
Studioninedots - Royal HaskoningDHV
Studioninedots - KJ'15
Studioninedots - KUUB

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst33002859
2KUUB33002369
3AS Berlage421117167
4Studioninedots21101384
5Royal HaskoningDHV2101973
6Boulevardboys310216273
7KJ’1531027183
8MVSA architects30034150
9De Architekten Cie.30039240

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Daniel A.W0
Dannis Roest0
Jurgen van der Horst2
Kamil Bilas1
Metin van Zijl2
Niek Kokhuis0
Omer Ameen0
Pim Schaatsenberg0
Roeland Rustema0
Spike van het Hooft6
Thomas Mentink0