Amsterdam

Team: Boulevardboys

Details

Email
reinierdirkse1984@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0614354538

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
AS Berlage - Boulevardboys
Boulevardboys - De Architecten Cie
Boulevardboys - De Toekomst
Boulevardboys - Studioninedots
Boulevardboys - Royal HaskoningDHV
Boulevardboys - KUUB
Boulevardboys - KJ'15
Boulevardboys - MVSA Architects
2e helft competitie - Boulevardboys - AS Berlage
De Architecten Cie - Boulevardboys
De Toekomst - Boulevardboys
Studioninedots — Boulevardboys
Royal HaskoningDHV - Boulevardboys
KUUB - Boulevardboys
KJ'15 - Boulevardboys
MVSA Architects - Boulevardboys

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst33002859
2KUUB33002369
3AS Berlage421117167
4Studioninedots21101384
5Royal HaskoningDHV2101973
6Boulevardboys310216273
7KJ’1531027183
8MVSA architects30034150
9De Architekten Cie.30039240

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Alistair Korver0
Arvid Toes0
Barry de Vries0
Bart de Vito0
Benny de Vries1
Floris van het Veer2
Guus van den Born0
Huib Tijken0
Jos Bokma0
Koen Raats0
Reinier Dirkse8
Reinier van het Veer0
Robert Timisela0
Roel Verweij1