Amsterdam

Team: Boulevardboys

Details

Email
reinierdirkse1984@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0614354538

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
AS Berlage - Boulevardboys
Boulevardboys - De Architecten Cie
Boulevardboys - De Toekomst
Boulevardboys - Studioninedots
Boulevardboys - Royal HaskoningDHV
Boulevardboys - KUUB
Boulevardboys - KJ'15
Boulevardboys - MVSA Architects
Royal HaskoningDHV - Boulevardboys
KUUB - Boulevardboys
KJ'15 - Boulevardboys
Boulevardboys - AS Berlage
MVSA Architects - Boulevardboys
De Architecten Cie - Boulevardboys
De Toekomst - Boulevardboys
Studioninedots — Boulevardboys

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst8611521819
2KUUB8431341815
3AS Berlage8431272015
4Studioninedots8422332714
5Boulevardboys8323304011
6MVSA architects821515277
7De Architekten Cie.821521377
8KJ’15813415306
9Royal HaskoningDHV812517275

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Alistair Korver0
Arvid Toes1
Barry de Vries0
Bart Maat0
Bart de Vito0
Benny de Vries1
David Ikeh8
Dychano Menig1
Emanuel Okoye1
Floris van het Veer4
Guus van den Born0
Huib Tijken0
Jos Bokma0
Koen Raats0
Ole Poodt0
Onbekend1
Reinier Dirkse7
Reinier van het Veer0
Robert Timisela0
Roel Verweij2