Amsterdam

Team: Boulevardboys

Details

Email
reinierdirkse1984@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0614354538

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAGDPts
1KUUB1172143261723
2AS Berlage1062250272320
3Boulevardboys96034033718
4Studioninedots85123628816
5De Toekomst95134036416
6Team V113083053-239
7De Architekten Cie.102262840-128
8KJ’15100282852-242

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Alistair Korver0
Arvid Toes4
Barry de Vries4
Bart Maat0
Bart de Vito0
Benny de Vries1
Dychano Menig2
Emanuel Okoye5
Floris van het Veer4
Guus van den Born0
Huib Tijken0
Ilias Ahrassi1
Jos Bokma0
Koen Raats0
Ole Poodt0
Reinier Dirkse6
Reinier van het Veer2
Robert Timisela0
Roel Verwey0
Roel Verwey1
Roel Verwey0
Ruben Commandeur0
Tom Geestman0
Tom Kalkhuis0
Tom Kalkhuis4