Amsterdam

Team: OTH

Teamfoto OTH

Details

Bureau
OTH
Telefoonnummer
06 115 33 022

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
OTH — OZ Architects
NL Architects — OTH
OTH — Studioruffdiamonds
OTH — Sporting Karsten
OTH — Royal HaskoningDHV
Dynamo Spartak — OTH
OTH — Urban United XL
2e helft Competitie - OZ Architects — OTH
OTH — NL Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — OTH
OTH — Venhoeven CS
Venhoeven CS — OTH
Sporting Karsten — OTH
Royal HaskoningDHV — OTH
OTH — Dynamo Spartak
Urban United XL — OTH

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1OTH12912652928
2Royal HaskoningDHV10811693125
3Sporting Karsten10613553819
4OZ Architects10613443519
5NL Architects11605614318
6Urban United XL10415414513
7Dynamo Spartak1021738557
8Venhoeven CS1020832686
9Studioruffdiamonds11101023843

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Bart Plomp0
Cristiaan Hartmans3
Giuseppe Ceci0
Jelle Stoter0
Joris Hartmans1
Kurosh Thondasti1
Marchel van der Geest2
Mathijs Rem2
Maurice Verhoef0
Nick Hali0
Niels Groenenveld0
Onbekend0
Onno Kamer0
Paul Ederer0
Rick Weel3
Rick Weel12
Rick de Kwaadsteniet0
Rick de Kwaadsteniet13
Thijs van Maaren3
Thomas van der Geest11
Tilman Muller7
Vyasa Koe0
Wouter van Velpen2