Amsterdam

Team: OTH

Teamfoto OTH

Details

Bureau
OTH
Telefoonnummer
06 115 33 022

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V161231832539
2OZ Architects161015764331
3NL Architects16934755030
4Sporting Karsten16934575930
5OTH16916684828
6Urban United XL16529617217
7Venhoeven CS16529446617
8Dynamo Spartak163112479210
9Kerkstraat 20416201423796
10Royal HaskoningDHV0000000
10Team V0000000

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023