Amsterdam

Team: OTH

Teamfoto OTH

Details

Bureau
OTH
Email
maarten.kemperink@oth.nl
Telefoonnummer
0206274576

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1NL Architects32101537
2OZ Architects22001516
3Dynamo Spartak311113154
4VenhoevenCS210114103
5Team V21011063
6Urban United XL2101993
7OTH3102473
8Sporting Karsten21015143
9Mollink Soeters PPHP30032220

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Bart Plomp0
Boris van Tol0
Jelle Stoter0
Kurosh Thondasti0
Maurice Verhoef0
Onno Kamer0
Paul Ederer0
Thomas van der Geest1
Wouter van Velpen0