Amsterdam

Team: OTH

Teamfoto OTH

Details

Bureau
OTH
Telefoonnummer
06 115 33 022

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V8521371717
2OZ Architects8512381916
3OTH8503342115
4NL Architects8422362814
5Sporting Karsten8422273014
6VenhoevenCS8323323011
7Urban United XL822425288
8Dynamo Spartak821530467
9Kerkstraat 204800811510

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Bart Plomp0
Boris van Tol0
Jelle Stoter0
Joris Hartmans0
Joris Hartmans3
Kurosh Thondasti0
Mathijs Rem1
Mathijs Rem0
Maurice Verhoef1
Nick Hali2
Onno Kamer0
Paul Ederer0
Rick de Kwaadsteniet11
Thomas van de Geest0
Thomas van der Geest8
Wouter van Velpen1