Amsterdam

Team: Venhoeven CS

Teamfoto Venhoeven CS

Details

Email
l.schram@venhoevencs.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-6228210

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Dynamo Spartak — Venhoeven CS
NL Architects — Venhoeven CS
OZ Architects — Venhoeven CS
Venhoeven CS — Studioruffdiamonds
Sporting Karsten — Venhoeven CS
Royal HaskoningDHV — Venhoeven CS
Venhoeven CS — Urban United XL
Venhoeven CS — Dynamo Spartak
OTH — Venhoeven CS
Venhoeven CS — OTH
Venhoeven CS — NL Architects
Venhoeven CS — OZ Architects
Urban United XL — Venhoeven CS
Studioruffdiamonds — Venhoeven CS
Venhoeven CS — Sporting Karsten
Venhoeven CS — Royal HaskoningDHV

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1OTH12912652928
2Royal HaskoningDHV10811693125
3Sporting Karsten10613553819
4OZ Architects10613443519
5NL Architects11605614318
6Urban United XL10415414513
7Dynamo Spartak1021738557
8Venhoeven CS1020832686
9Studioruffdiamonds11101023843

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Barry Graman0
Cas de Heij0
Constantin Ruhl0
Constantin Ruhl3
Constantin Ruhl0
Eraldo Brandimarte0
Grzegro Balinkski0
Javier Pose0
Jerremy Cassin0
Klaas van Olphen0
Lucas Schram4
Maria Angeles Reinares0
Maria Reinares0
Nicolo Santini0
Niels Vernooij0
Sam Martin0
Timothee Pignoux10
Timothee Ranoux2
Tom Padding2
Tom Padding0
Vincenzo Cantono3