Amsterdam

Team: VenhoevenCS

Teamfoto VenhoevenCS

Details

Email
l.schram@venhoevencs.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-6228210

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V8521371717
2OZ Architects8512381916
3OTH8503342115
4NL Architects8422362814
5Sporting Karsten8422273014
6VenhoevenCS8323323011
7Urban United XL822425288
8Dynamo Spartak821530467
9Kerkstraat 204800811510

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Coco Vink2
Eraldo Brandimarte1
Grzegorz Baliński0
Klaas van Olphen0
Lucas Schram4
Maria Reinares1
Sam Martin0
Timothee Pignoux6
Vincenzo Cantono4