Amsterdam

Team: VenhoevenCS

Teamfoto VenhoevenCS

Details

Email
l.schram@venhoevencs.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-6228210

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Dynamo Spartak - Venhoeven CS
Mollink Soeters PPHP - Venhoeven CS
NL Architects - Venhoeven CS
OTH - Venhoeven CS
Team V - Venhoeven CS
Urban United XL - Venhoeven CS
OZ Architects - Venhoeven CS
Sporting Karsten - Venhoeven CS
Venhoeven CS - Dynamo Spartak
Venhoeven CS - Mollink Soeters PPHP
Venhoeven CS - NL Architects
Venhoeven CS - OTH
Venhoeven CS - Team V
Venhoeven CS - Urban United XL
Venhoeven CS - OZ Architects
Venhoeven CS - Sporting Karsten

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1NL Architects32101537
2OZ Architects22001516
3Dynamo Spartak311113154
4VenhoevenCS210114103
5Team V21011063
6Urban United XL2101993
7OTH3102473
8Sporting Karsten21015143
9Mollink Soeters PPHP30032220

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Coco Vink0
Grzegorz Baliński0
Klaas van Olphen0
Lucas Schram2
Maria Reinares0
Sam Martin0
Timothee Pignoux1
Vincenzo Cantono0