Amsterdam

Team: Venhoeven CS

Teamfoto Venhoeven CS

Details

Email
l.schram@venhoevencs.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-6228210

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Urban United XL — Venhoeven CS
Dynamo Spartak — Venhoeven CS
OTH — Venhoeven CS
NL Architects — Venhoeven CS
OZ Architects — Venhoeven CS
Venhoeven CS — Studioruffdiamonds
Sporting Karsten — Venhoeven CS
Royal HaskoningDHV — Venhoeven CS
Venhoeven CS — Urban United XL
Venhoeven CS — Dynamo Spartak
Venhoeven CS — OTH
Venhoeven CS — NL Architects
Venhoeven CS — OZ Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — Venhoeven CS
Venhoeven CS — Sporting Karsten
Venhoeven CS — Royal HaskoningDHV

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V161231832539
2OZ Architects161015764331
3NL Architects16934755030
4Sporting Karsten16934575930
5OTH16916684828
6Urban United XL16529617217
7Venhoeven CS16529446617
8Dynamo Spartak163112479210
9Kerkstraat 20416201423796
10Royal HaskoningDHV0000000
10Team V0000000

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023