Amsterdam

Team: OZ Architects

Teamfoto OZ Architects

Details

Email
maarten.verhelst360@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0612813790

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
OZ Architects - Sporting Karsten
OTH - OZ Architects
OZ Architects - Team V
Dynamo Spartak - OZ Architects
Kerkstraat 204 - OZ Architects
NL Architects - OZ Architects
OZ Architects - Venhoeven CS
OZ Architects - Urban United XL
OZ Architects - Kerkstraat 204
OZ Architects - NL Architects
Venhoeven CS - OZ Architects
Urban United XL - OZ Architects
Sporting Karsten - OZ Architects
OZ Architects - OTH
Team V - OZ Architects
OZ Architects - Dynamo Spartak

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V8521371717
2OZ Architects8512381916
3OTH8503342115
4NL Architects8422362814
5Sporting Karsten8422273014
6VenhoevenCS8323323011
7Urban United XL822425288
8Dynamo Spartak821530467
9Kerkstraat 204800811510

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Alexis Ierides0
Amanda Bryant0
Bas van Bostum0
Dimitri van de Wal1
Enrique Ibanez de Pablo1
Inigo Ruiz0
Jafier Monasterio7
Jamie Bakkens1
Javi Monastireo3
Jeffrey Thakoer0
Jetze Schreij0
Jorn van Popta0
Maarten Verhelst3
Nacho Carcia Ballester1
Osama Aldayri0
Rosen Yordanov13
Wellae El Rowidi0