Amsterdam

Team: OZ Architects

Teamfoto OZ Architects

Details

Email
maarten.verhelst360@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0612813790

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
OTH — OZ Architects
OZ Architects — Royal HaskoningDHV
NL Architects — OZ Architects
OZ Architects — Urban United XL
OZ Architects — Studioruffdiamonds
OZ Architects — Venhoeven CS
OZ Architects — Sporting Karsten
Dynamo Spartak — OZ Architects
2e helft Competitie - OZ Architects — OTH
OZ Architects — NL Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — OZ Architects
Venhoeven CS — OZ Architects
Urban United XL — OZ Architects
Sporting Karsten - OZ Architects
Royal HaskoningDHV — OZ Architects
OZ Architects — Dynamo Spartak

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1OTH12912652928
2Royal HaskoningDHV10811693125
3Sporting Karsten10613553819
4OZ Architects10613443519
5NL Architects11605614318
6Urban United XL10415414513
7Dynamo Spartak1021738557
8Venhoeven CS1020832686
9Studioruffdiamonds11101023843

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Alexis Ierides0
Amanda Bryant0
Bobby de Graaf0
Bobby de Graaf0
David Vitali3
David Vitali1
Davidi Vitali0
Dimitri van de Wal0
Dimitri van der Wal0
Inigo Ruiz0
Jamie Bakkens0
Javier Monasterio4
Javier Monasterio0
Jeffrey Thakoer0
Jetze Schreij0
Jetze Schreij0
Jonander Rodriques0
Jonander Rodriquez0
Jorn van Popta0
Koen Vos0
Maarten Verhelst3
Moos Witkamp0
Nacho Carcia Ballester0
Nico Rodriguez1
Osama Aldayri0
Osama Aldayri1
Stan Blokker1
Stein Blokker5
Stein Blokker4
Wellae El Rowidi0