Amsterdam

Team: OZ Architects

Teamfoto OZ Architects

Details

Email
maarten.verhelst360@gmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0612813790

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
OZ Architects - Sporting Karsten
OTH - OZ Architects
OZ Architects - Team V
Dynamo Spartak - OZ Architects
Mollink Soeters PPHP - OZ Architects
NL Architects - OZ Architects
OZ Architects - Venhoeven CS
OZ Architects - Urban United XL
Sporting Karsten - OZ Architects
OZ Architects - OTH
Team V - OZ Architects
OZ Architects - Dynamo Spartak
OZ Architects - Mollink Soeters PPHP
OZ Architects - NL Architects
Venhoeven CS - OZ Architects
Urban United XL - OZ Architects

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1NL Architects32101537
2OZ Architects22001516
3Dynamo Spartak311113154
4VenhoevenCS210114103
5Team V21011063
6Urban United XL2101993
7OTH3102473
8Sporting Karsten21015143
9Mollink Soeters PPHP30032220

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Alexis Ierides0
Amanda Bryant0
Bas van Bostum0
Dimitri van de Wal0
Enrique Ibanez de Pablo0
Inigo Ruiz0
Jamie Bakkens1
Javi Monastireo0
Jeffrey Thakoer0
Jetze Schreij0
Jorn van Popta0
Maarten Verhelst2
Nacho Carcia Ballester1
Osama Aldayri0
Rosen Yordanov7
Wellae El Rowidi0