Amsterdam

Team: MVSA architects

Teamfoto MVSA architects

Details

Bureau
MVSA architects
Email
j.sanders@mvsa.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-5319800

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
MVSA Architects - Royal HaskoningDHV
KUUB - MVSA Architects
KJ'15 - MVSA Architects
De Toekomst - MVSA Architects
AS Berlage - MVSA Architects
MVSA Architects - Studioninedots
De Architecten Cie - MVSA Architects
Boulevardboys - MVSA Architects
MVSA Architects -AS Berlage
Studioninedots - MVSA Architects
MVSA Architects - De Architecten Cie
MVSA Architects - Boulevardboys
Royal HaskoningDHV - MVSA Architects
MVSA Architects - KUUB
MVSA Architects - KJ'15
MVSA Architects - De Toekomst

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst8611521819
2KUUB8431341815
3AS Berlage8431272015
4Studioninedots8422332714
5Boulevardboys8323304011
6MVSA architects821515277
7De Architekten Cie.821521377
8KJ’15813415306
9Royal HaskoningDHV812517275

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Boy van Zelst0
Jacob Sanders1
Jobbe Strobosch0
Joris Gesink3
Max Henneman1
Menno Ubink0
Michael Verbeek0
Niels Limburg1
Niels van Laar0
Pascal Hielckert1
Philip Lyaruu1
Ricardo Schonewolff1