Amsterdam

Team: MVSA architects

Teamfoto MVSA architects

Details

Bureau
MVSA architects
Email
j.sanders@mvsa.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-5319800

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
MVSA Architects - Royal HaskoningDHV
KUUB - MVSA Architects
KJ'15 - MVSA Architects
De Toekomst - MVSA Architects
AS Berlage - MVSA Architects
MVSA Architects - Studioninedots
De Architecten Cie - MVSA Architects
Boulevardboys - MVSA Architects
Royal HaskoningDHV - MVSA Architects
MVSA Architects - KUUB
MVSA Architects - KJ'15
MVSA Architects - De Toekomst
MVSA Architects -AS Berlage
Studioninedots - MVSA Architects
MVSA Architects - De Architecten Cie
MVSA Architects - Boulevardboys

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst33002859
2KUUB33002369
3AS Berlage421117167
4Studioninedots21101384
5Royal HaskoningDHV2101973
6Boulevardboys310216273
7KJ’1531027183
8MVSA architects30034150
9De Architekten Cie.30039240

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Boy van Zelst0
Jacob Sanders0
Joris Gesink1
Menno Ubink0
Michael Verbeek0
Niels van Laar0
Pascal Hielckert0
Philip Mtenga0
Ricardo Schonewolff1