Amsterdam

Team: Kerkstraat 204

Teamfoto Kerkstraat 204

Details

Email
n.barendse@PPHP.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-6242939

Nezza Barendse

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Kerkstraat 204 - OTH
NL Architects - Kerkstraat 204
Kerkstraat 204 - Venhoeven CS
Kerkstraat 204 - Urban United XL
Kerkstraat 204 - Sporting Karsten
Kerkstraat 204 - OZ Architects
Dynamo Spartak - Kerkstraat 204
Kerkstraat 204 - Team V
OTH - Kerkstraat 204
Kerkstraat 204 - NL Architects
Venhoeven CS - Kerkstraat 204
Urban United XL - Kerkstraat 204
Sporting Karsten - Kerkstraat 204
OZ Architects - Kerkstraat 204
Kerkstraat 204 - Dynamo Spartak
Team V - Kerkstraat 204

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V8521371717
2OZ Architects8512381916
3OTH8503342115
4NL Architects8422362814
5Sporting Karsten8422273014
6VenhoevenCS8323323011
7Urban United XL822425288
8Dynamo Spartak821530467
9Kerkstraat 204800811510

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Andrea Wojcik0
Angelo Delsen4
Chris Schuit0
Danny Janse3
Joep Mollink0
Larrain Hooischuur0
Losha Kloosterman0
Manuel Ling-fa Cuenca Cobos2
Marilou van Dalen0
Richard Proudley0
Terench Cruz1
Tristen Vreugdenhil0
Yassar Hassan0