Amsterdam

Team: KUUB

Teamfoto KUUB

Details

Bureau
KUUB
Email
info@kuub.nu
Telefoonnummer
0628031475

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst33002859
2KUUB33002369
3AS Berlage421117167
4Studioninedots21101384
5Royal HaskoningDHV2101973
6Boulevardboys310216273
7KJ’1531027183
8MVSA architects30034150
9De Architekten Cie.30039240

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Benjamin Faasse0
Eraldo Brandimarte0
Jobbe Strobosch0
Joel Langeveld4
Lucas Piseti8
Niels Limburg4
Pascal Hielckert2
Rob Dekker0
Thomas Van de Werf0