Amsterdam

Team: KUUB

Teamfoto KUUB

Details

Bureau
KUUB
Email
info@kuub.nu
Telefoonnummer
0628031475

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst8611521819
2KUUB8431341815
3AS Berlage8431272015
4Studioninedots8422332714
5Boulevardboys8323304011
6MVSA architects821515277
7De Architekten Cie.821521377
8KJ’15813415306
9Royal HaskoningDHV812517275

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Benjamin Faasse0
Eraldo Brandimarte1
Jobbe Strobosch0
Joel Langeveld8
Lucas Piseti11
Niels Limburg4
Pascal Hielckert3
Rob Dekker1
Thomas Van de Werf0