Amsterdam

Team: KUUB

Teamfoto KUUB

Details

Bureau
KUUB
Email
info@kuub.nu
Telefoonnummer
0628031475

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAGDPts
1KUUB1172143261723
2AS Berlage1062250272320
3Boulevardboys96034033718
4Studioninedots85123628816
5De Toekomst95134036416
6Team V113083053-239
7De Architekten Cie.102262840-128
8KJ’15100282852-242

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Bart Noordhoek1
Bart Noordhoek0
Bas van Berkum0
Benjamin Faasse0
Eraldo Brandimarte0
Henk Sanders0
Jacob Sanders1
Jacob Sanders0
Jacob Sanders1
Jobbe Strobosch5
Joel Langeveld11
Joris Geesink2
Joris Geesink0
Joris Gesink0
Louis Thijsen0
Lucas Kortman0
Lucas Piseti8
Max Henneman0
Niels Limburg2
Pascal Hielckert7
Rob Dekker1
Thijs van Spaandonk0
Thomas van de Werf0