Amsterdam

Team: De Toekomst

Teamfoto De Toekomst

Details

Email
mikeburger@ziggo.nl
Telefoonnummer
0623123569, 0648171757

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
De Architecten Cie - De Toekomst
De Toekomst - KJ'15
Boulevardboys - De Toekomst
De Toekomst - MVSA Architects
De Toekomst - Studioninedots
De Toekomst - Royal HaskoningDHV
De Toekomst - KUUB
AS Berlage - De Toekomst
Studioninedots - De Toekomst
Royal HaskoningDHV - De Toekomst
KUUB - De Toekomst
De Toekomst - AS Berlage
De Toekomst - De Architecten Cie
KJ'15 - De Toekomst
De Toekomst - Boulevardboys
MVSA Architects - De Toekomst

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst8611521819
2KUUB8431341815
3AS Berlage8431272015
4Studioninedots8422332714
5Boulevardboys8323304011
6MVSA architects821515277
7De Architekten Cie.821521377
8KJ’15813415306
9Royal HaskoningDHV812517275

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Aldin Mustafic8
Boris Bree1
Corné van ‘t Klooster0
Jan Dekker15
Job Elsinga0
Job Tolman0
Marc van Zantvliet0
Mike Burger3
Nissar Hassari0
Stijn Hermes2
Tim Griffioen0
Ziad el Mourabet21