Amsterdam

Team: De Toekomst

Teamfoto De Toekomst

Details

Email
mikeburger@ziggo.nl
Telefoonnummer
0623123569, 0648171757

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
De Architecten Cie - De Toekomst
De Toekomst - KJ'15
Boulevardboys - De Toekomst
De Toekomst - MVSA Architects
De Toekomst - Studioninedots
De Toekomst - Royal HaskoningDHV
De Toekomst - KUUB
AS Berlage - De Toekomst
De Toekomst - De Architecten Cie
KJ'15 - De Toekomst
De Toekomst - Boulevardboys
MVSA Architects - De Toekomst
Studioninedots - De Toekomst
Royal HaskoningDHV - De Toekomst
KUUB - De Toekomst
De Toekomst - AS Berlage

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst33002859
2KUUB33002369
3AS Berlage421117167
4Studioninedots21101384
5Royal HaskoningDHV2101973
6Boulevardboys310216273
7KJ’1531027183
8MVSA architects30034150
9De Architekten Cie.30039240

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Aldin Mustafic6
Corné van ‘t Klooster0
Jan Dekker6
Job Elsinga0
Job Tolman0
Marc van Zantvliet0
Mike Burger2
Nissar Hassari0
Stijn Hermes2
Tim Griffioen0
Ziad el Mourabet11