Amsterdam

Team: De Toekomst

Teamfoto De Toekomst

Details

Email
mikeburger@ziggo.nl
Telefoonnummer
0623123569, 0648171757

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAGDPts
1KUUB1172143261723
2AS Berlage1062250272320
3Boulevardboys96034033718
4Studioninedots85123628816
5De Toekomst95134036416
6Team V113083053-239
7De Architekten Cie.102262840-128
8KJ’15100282852-242

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Boris van Bree0
Dannis de Graaf0
Jan Dekker7
Justin van Lange0
Mike Burger2
Stijn Hermes0