Amsterdam

Team: De Architekten Cie.

Teamfoto De Architekten Cie.

Details

Bureau
de Architekten Cie.
Email
s.oehlers@cie.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-5309300

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
De Architecten Cie - De Toekomst
Boulevardboys - De Architecten Cie
De Architecten Cie - Studioninedots
De Architecten Cie - Royal HaskoningDHV
De Architecten Cie - KUUB
De Architecten Cie - KJ'15
AS Berlage - De Architecten Cie
De Architecten Cie - MVSA Architects
De Toekomst - De Architecten Cie
De Architecten Cie - Boulevardboys
Studioninedots - De Architecten Cie
Royal HaskoningDHV - De Architecten Cie
KUUB - De Architecten Cie
KJ’15 — De Architecten Cie.
De Architecten Cie - AS Berlage
MVSA Architects - De Architecten Cie

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst33002859
2KUUB33002369
3AS Berlage421117167
4Studioninedots21101384
5Royal HaskoningDHV2101973
6Boulevardboys310216273
7KJ’1531027183
8MVSA architects30034150
9De Architekten Cie.30039240

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Abdi Duale0
Ante Suric0
Callum Aitken2
Felix Ahuis0
Jarno Cammarota0
John van Hoften1
Lars van Hoften2
Marco Papagni0
Nacho Florez0