Amsterdam

Team: De Architekten Cie.

Teamfoto De Architekten Cie.

Details

Bureau
de Architekten Cie.
Email
s.oehlers@cie.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-5309300

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
De Architekten Cie. — De Toekomst
AS Berlage — De Architekten Cie.
De Architekten Cie. — KJ’15
De Architekten Cie. — Studioninedots
De Architekten Cie. — Team V
De Architekten Cie. — KUUB
De Toekomst - De Architecten Cie
De Architekten Cie. — Boulevardboys
De Architekten Cie. — AS Berlage
KJ’15 — De Architekten Cie.
Studioninedots — De Architekten Cie.
Team V — De Architekten Cie.
KUUB — De Architekten Cie.
Boulevardboys — De Architecten Cie

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAGDPts
1AS Berlage1493269353430
2Boulevardboys1491474551928
3Studioninedots1491463521128
4KUUB1483155421327
5De Toekomst1482468561226
6Team V1431103667-3110
7De Architekten Cie.142393858-209
8OTH00000000
8Royal HaskoningDHV00000000

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Abdi Duale0
Ante Suric0
Callum Aitken2
Djani Cerneus0
Erkan Akso1
Erkan Aksoy0
Felix Ahuis0
Filip Peric0
Flavio Noceti4
Francesco Filippetti3
Jaap van de Hoogen0
Jarno Cammarota0
Javier Llorente2
John van Hoften1
John van Hoften1
Lars van Hoften0
Marco Papagni0
Marco Papagni0
Mohamad El Said0
Mohamed El Said0
Nacho Florez0
Nico Fernandez5
Onbekend0
Onbekend0
Pablo Masip2
Ramdana Boulamal0
Ramdane Bournalal4
Rob Horstman0
Rob Horstman0
Ronald Moestoredjo0
Ronald Moestoredjo0
Sergio Orsini3
Stefano Lombardi0