Amsterdam

Team: De Architekten Cie.

Teamfoto De Architekten Cie.

Details

Bureau
de Architekten Cie.
Email
s.oehlers@cie.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-5309300

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst1613211014241
2KUUB16853623729
3Studioninedots16844695728
4AS Berlage16754746026
5De Architekten Cie.16619577319
6Boulevardboys16538516918
7KJ’1516538375818
8Royal HaskoningDHV163310508112
9MVSA architects163211436711
10Team V0000000
10Team V0000000

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023