Amsterdam

Team: De Architekten Cie.

Teamfoto De Architekten Cie.

Details

Bureau
de Architekten Cie.
Email
s.oehlers@cie.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-5309300

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
De Architekten Cie. — De Toekomst
AS Berlage — De Architekten Cie.
De Architekten Cie. — KJ’15
De Architekten Cie. — Studioninedots
De Architekten Cie. — Team V
De Architekten Cie. — KUUB
De Toekomst - De Architecten Cie
De Architekten Cie. — Boulevardboys
De Architekten Cie. — AS Berlage
KJ’15 — De Architekten Cie.
Studioninedots — De Architekten Cie.
Team V — De Architekten Cie.
KUUB — De Architekten Cie.
Boulevardboys — De Architecten Cie

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAGDPts
1KUUB1172143261723
2AS Berlage1062250272320
3Boulevardboys96034033718
4Studioninedots85123628816
5De Toekomst95134036416
6Team V113083053-239
7De Architekten Cie.102262840-128
8KJ’15100282852-242

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Abdi Duale0
Ante Suric0
Callum Aitken2
Djani Cerneus0
Erkan Akso1
Erkan Aksoy0
Felix Ahuis0
Filip Peric0
Flavio Noceti4
Francesco Filippetti3
Jaap van de Hoogen0
Jarno Cammarota0
Javier Llorente2
Jeroen Brugman0
John van Hoften1
John van Hoften0
Lars van Hoften0
Marco Papagni0
Marco Papagni0
Mohamad El Said0
Mohamed El Said0
Nacho Florez0
Nico Fernandez4
Onbekend0
Onbekend0
Pablo Masip2
Ramdana Boulamal0
Ramdana Boumalal0
Ramdane Bournalal1
Rob Horstman0
Rob Horstman0
Ronald Moestoredjo0
Ronald Moestoredjo0
Sergio Orsini2
Stefano Lombardi0