Amsterdam

Team: De Architekten Cie.

Teamfoto De Architekten Cie.

Details

Bureau
de Architekten Cie.
Email
s.oehlers@cie.nl
Telefoonnummer
020-5309300

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
De Architecten Cie - De Toekomst
Boulevardboys - De Architecten Cie
De Architecten Cie - Studioninedots
De Architecten Cie - Royal HaskoningDHV
De Architecten Cie - KUUB
De Architecten Cie - KJ'15
AS Berlage - De Architecten Cie
De Architecten Cie - MVSA Architects
KJ’15 — De Architecten Cie.
De Architecten Cie - AS Berlage
MVSA Architects - De Architecten Cie
Royal HaskoningDHV - De Architecten Cie
De Toekomst - De Architecten Cie
De Architecten Cie - Boulevardboys
Studioninedots - De Architecten Cie
KUUB - De Architecten Cie

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst8611521819
2KUUB8431341815
3AS Berlage8431272015
4Studioninedots8422332714
5Boulevardboys8323304011
6MVSA architects821515277
7De Architekten Cie.821521377
8KJ’15813415306
9Royal HaskoningDHV812517275

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Abdi Duale0
Ante Suric0
Callum Aitken3
Djani Cerneus1
Djani Cerneus2
Felix Ahuis0
Flavio Noceti1
Jaap van de Hoogen2
Jarno Cammarota0
John van Hoften1
Lars van Hoften3
Marco Papagni1
Nacho Florez0
Pablo Masip1
Rob Horstman1