Amsterdam

Team: AS Berlage

Teamfoto AS  Berlage

Details

Email
benjamin.faasse@hotmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0628766113

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
AS Berlage - Boulevardboys
AS Berlage - Studioninedots
AS Berlage - Royal HaskoningDHV
AS Berlage - KUUB
AS Berlage - KJ'15
AS Berlage - MVSA Architects
AS Berlage - De Architecten Cie
AS Berlage - De Toekomst
2e helft competitie - Boulevardboys - AS Berlage
Studioninedots - AS Berlage
Royal HaskoningDHV - AS Berlage
KUUB - AS Berlage
KJ'15 - AS Berlage
MVSA Architects -AS Berlage
De Architecten Cie - AS Berlage
De Toekomst - AS Berlage

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst8611521819
2KUUB8431341815
3AS Berlage8431272015
4Studioninedots8422332714
5Boulevardboys8323304011
6MVSA architects821515277
7De Architekten Cie.821521377
8KJ’15813415306
9Royal HaskoningDHV812517275

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Benjamin Faasse0
Douwe Jacobs0
Gert Groeneveld3
Iago Mendes Fucolo4
Jerre Halma0
Job Geuze0
Joël Souza5
Jurriaan van Gent0
Magnus Munch1
Onbekend1
Paul de Jong1
Roy van den Berg0
Roy van den Berg0
Sander Kuijer1
Wouter Boer7