Amsterdam

Team: AS Berlage

Teamfoto AS  Berlage

Details

Email
benjamin.faasse@hotmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0628766113

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAGDPts
1KUUB1172143261723
2AS Berlage1062250272320
3Boulevardboys96034033718
4Studioninedots85123628816
5De Toekomst95134036416
6Team V113083053-239
7De Architekten Cie.102262840-128
8KJ’15100282852-242

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023

SpelerGoals
Alejandro Lopez0
Aljandro Lopez1
Benjamin Faasse0
Bram Slits0
Carlos Toleda0
Douwe Jacobs0
Emerson Silva0
Everton Vidal2
Felipe Bravo0
Gert Groeneveld3
Ivan Capostagno3
Jerre Halma0
Job Geuze0
Joel Sousa6
Jurriaan van Gent0
Magnus Munch0
Marcillio Rodriguez0
Mertcan Esmergul0
Mike Danilouchkine0
Moessa Medjedoub1
Pablo Virgili0
Paul de Jong0
Rony Elson0
Roy van den Berg0
Roy van den Berg0
Sander Kuijer0
Wouter Boer2
Yoessef Mihamoendef4
Youssef Mihamoendef5