Amsterdam

Team: AS Berlage

Teamfoto AS  Berlage

Details

Email
benjamin.faasse@hotmail.com
Telefoonnummer
0628766113

Programma en uitslagen

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
AS Berlage - Boulevardboys
AS Berlage - Studioninedots
AS Berlage - Royal HaskoningDHV
AS Berlage - KUUB
AS Berlage - KJ'15
AS Berlage - MVSA Architects
AS Berlage - De Architecten Cie
AS Berlage - De Toekomst
MVSA Architects -AS Berlage
De Architecten Cie - AS Berlage
De Toekomst - AS Berlage
Boulevardboys - AS Berlage
Studioninedots - AS Berlage
Royal HaskoningDHV - AS Berlage
KUUB - AS Berlage
KJ'15 - AS Berlage

Stand

Poule A, seizoen 2021-2022

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1De Toekomst1613211014241
2KUUB16853623729
3Studioninedots16844695728
4AS Berlage16754746026
5De Architekten Cie.16619577319
6Boulevardboys16538516918
7KJ’1516538375818
8Royal HaskoningDHV163310508112
9MVSA architects163211436711

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2021-2022

SpelerGoals
Benjamin Faasse2
Douwe Jacobs0
Emerson Silva1
Everton Vidal3
Gert Groeneveld4
Iago Mendes Fucolo18
Ivan Capostagno1
Jerre Halma0
Job Geuze0
Joel Sousa0
Joël Souza13
Jurriaan van Gent0
Magnus Munch2
Mertcan Esmergul1
Onbekend1
Pablo Virgili1
Paul de Jong1
Roy van den Berg3
Roy van den Berg0
Sander Kuijer1
Wouter Boer18