Amsterdam

Team: Studioruffdiamonds

Details

Programma en uitslagen

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

DatumWedstrijdTijdResultatenLocatie
Dynamo Spartak — Studioruffdiamonds
OTH — Studioruffdiamonds
NL Architects — Studioruffdiamonds
OZ Architects — Studioruffdiamonds
Urban United XL — Studioruffdiamonds
Venhoeven CS — Studioruffdiamonds
Royal HaskoningDHV — Studioruffdiamonds
Sporting Karsten — Studioruffdiamonds
Royal HaskoningDHV — Venhoeven CS
Studioruffdiamonds — Dynamo Spartak
Studioruffdiamonds — OTH
Studioruffdiamonds — NL Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — OZ Architects
Studioruffdiamonds — Urban United XL
Studioruffdiamonds — Venhoeven CS
Studioruffdiamonds — Royal HaskoningDHV
Studioruffdiamonds — Sporting Karsten

Stand

Poule B, seizoen 2022 - 2023

  TeamPWDLFAPts
1Team V161231832539
2OZ Architects161015764331
3NL Architects16934755030
4Sporting Karsten16934575930
5OTH16916684828
6Urban United XL16529617217
7Venhoeven CS16529446617
8Dynamo Spartak163112479210
9Kerkstraat 20416201423796
10Royal HaskoningDHV0000000
10Team V0000000

Spelers

Goals, seizoen 2022 - 2023